Huviringid
HUVIRINGIDE TUNNIPLAAN 2023/2024
Ringijuht | Ring | Ringi toimumise aeg | |||
1. | Janika Bobõlski | Solistid | E | 12.00 - 12.45 | 5.t. |
Mudilaskoor | T | 12.55 - 13.40 | 6.t. | ||
Tütarlaste ansambel | N | 12.55 - 13.40 | 6.t. | ||
Poiste ansambel | R | 12.00 - 12.45 | 5.t. | ||
Solistid | R | 12.55 - 13.40 | 6.t. | ||
2. | Johan Utt | Käsipall ST* | E | 14.45 - 16.00 | |
Käsipall ST* | K | 14.45 - 16.00 | |||
Käsipall ST* | N | 14.45 - 16.00 | |||
Käsipall VT* | K | 12.50 - 13.40 | 6.t | ||
Käsipall VT* | R | 11.50 - 12.40 | 5.t | ||
3. | Olev Mäe | Kitarriõpe | K | 17.00 - 18.00 | |
4. | Ave Holm | 2.-3. kl Ave kokakool** | N | 13.00 - 14.30 | |
1.kl Ave kokakool** | R | 12.00 - 13.30 | |||
5. | Kille Kruuv | Kunstiring 1.-3. kl | E | 13.00 - 14.30 | |
6. | Tuuli Puust | Teatriring 3.kl | K | 13.30-15.00 | |
Teatriring 6.-9.kl | K | 15.00-16.30 | |||
7. | Lisandra Murakas | Tantsuring 2.-3. kl | R | 15.00-16.30 |
*ST - suured tüdrukud
*VT - väikesed tüdrukud
** Kohtade arv piiratud
HUVIRINGIDE TUNNIPLAAN 2023/2024
*ST - suured tüdrukud
*VT - väikesed tüdrukud
** Kohtade arv piiratud
Ringijuht | Ring | Ringi toimumise aeg | |||
1. | Janika Bobõlski | Solistid | E | 12.00 - 12.45 | 5.t. |
Mudilaskoor | T | 12.55 - 13.40 | 6.t. | ||
Tütarlaste ansambel | N | 12.55 - 13.40 | 6.t. | ||
Poiste ansambel | R | 12.00 - 12.45 | 5.t. | ||
Solistid | R | 12.55 - 13.40 | 6.t. | ||
2. | Johan Utt | Käsipall ST* | E | 14.45 - 16.00 | |
Käsipall ST* | K | 14.45 - 16.00 | |||
Käsipall ST* | N | 14.45 - 16.00 | |||
Käsipall VT* | K | 12.50 - 13.40 | 6.t | ||
Käsipall VT* | R | 11.50 - 12.40 | 5.t | ||
3. | Olev Mäe | Kitarriõpe | K | 17.00 - 18.00 | |
4. | Ave Holm | 2.-3. kl Ave kokakool** | N | 13.00 - 14.30 | |
1.kl Ave kokakool** | R | 12.00 - 13.30 | |||
5. | Kille Kruuv | Kunstiring 1.-3. kl | E | 13.00 - 14.30 | |
6. | Tuuli Puust | Teatriring 3.kl | K | 13.30-15.00 | |
Teatriring 6.-9.kl | K | 15.00-16.30 | |||
7. | Lisandra Murakas | Tantsuring 2.-3. kl | R | 15.00-16.30 |